>  >  > Tubes, Racks & Holders

Kleinfeld
Disposable Culture Tubes

Borosilicate glass KIMAX-51, with screw thread.
 DescriptionOuter Ø
mm
Length
mm
Capacity
ml
GPI
thread
PUOrder No.Manuf. Prod. No.
Without marking area13100813-4151519036073770-13100
Without marking area161001515-4151519036173770-16100
Without marking area161251615-4151519036273770-16125
Without marking area161502015-4151519036373770-16150
Without marking area201252518-4151519036473770-20125
Without marking area201503018-4151519036573770-20150
With marking area13100813-4151519036673750-13100
With marking area161001515-4151519036773750-16100
With marking area161251615-4151519036873750-16125
With marking area161502015-4151519036973750-16150
With marking area201252518-4151519037073750-20125
With marking area201503018-4151519037173750-20150
  131008 1519033545066A-13100
  1610012 1519033645066A-16100
  1612516 1519033745066A-16125
  1615020 1519033845066A-16150
  2012525 1519033945066A-20125
  2015030 1519034045066A-20150
  2515050 1519034145066A-25150
  2520070 1519034245066A-25200
Accessories:
Screw caps for culture tubes