>  >  > Reagenzgläser, Gestelle & Halter

Kleinfeld
Einmal-Kulturröhrchen

Borosilikatglas KIMAX-51, mit Schraubgewinde.
 BeschreibungAußen-Ø
mm
Länge
mm
Inhalt
ml
GPI
Gewinde
VEBest.-Nr.Herst.-Artnr.
Ohne Markierungsfeld13100813-4151519036073770-13100
Ohne Markierungsfeld161001515-4151519036173770-16100
Ohne Markierungsfeld161251615-4151519036273770-16125
Ohne Markierungsfeld161502015-4151519036373770-16150
Ohne Markierungsfeld201252518-4151519036473770-20125
Ohne Markierungsfeld201503018-4151519036573770-20150
Mit Markierungsfeld13100813-4151519036673750-13100
Mit Markierungsfeld161001515-4151519036773750-16100
Mit Markierungsfeld161251615-4151519036873750-16125
Mit Markierungsfeld161502015-4151519036973750-16150
Mit Markierungsfeld201252518-4151519037073750-20125
Mit Markierungsfeld201503018-4151519037173750-20150
  131008 1519033545066A-13100
  1610012 1519033645066A-16100
  1612516 1519033745066A-16125
  1615020 1519033845066A-16150
  2012525 1519033945066A-20125
  2015030 1519034045066A-20150
  2515050 1519034145066A-25150
  2520070 1519034245066A-25200
Zubehör:
Schraubkappen für Kulturröhrchen